ANNEE 2020

INTERCLUB 2019/2020

EQUIPE BELLOY 1 : 5EME / 8 en Nationale 4

Pl.EquipePtsj.d.p.c.
1St Andre Lez Lille10412197
2Bethune 11048168
3Marcq et Lys 310421513
4Henin Beaumont 29451510
5Belloy sur Somme8411312
6Beauvais 274-5914
7Haubourdin64-9716
8Fournes en Weppes 144-14519

Coupe Loubatière

1er phase départementale

CHAMPIONNAT INTERNE 2020

Résultat aprés 4 rondes

1PRUD’HOMME Xavier4 pts
2SEGUIN Benjamin3 pts
3SEGUIN Timothee3 pts
4THIRIET Frederic3 pts
5COURTOIS Regis3 pts
6SEGUIN Emmanuel2 1/2 pts
7LANDAZURI Fernando2 1/2 pts
8LEBLANC Francois2 pts
9COUSTOULIER Claude2 pts
10TERNISIEN Jean-Michel1 pts
11HERBET Christian1 pts
12COUSTOULIER Michel1 pts
13GAUMET Philippe1 pts
14MIRAUT Michel1090 N
15LEFEBVRE Herve1199 E

GRAND PRIX BELLOY SUR SOMME

PlNomRapideCat.LiguePtsPerf
1PRUD’HOMME Xavier1723 FSenMHDF2087
2GRATTON Michel1817 FVetMHDF81943
3TERNISIEN Clement1875 FSenMHDF61718
4BRUGGE Bruno1577 FSepMHDF61610
5LETELLIER Michel1564 FVetMHDF61595
6LETOCART Alexandre1554 FSenMHDF61605
7COURTOIS Regis1634 FSepMHDF1626
8SEGUIN Emmanuel1603 FSepMHDF1574
9SEGUIN Benjamin1685 FSenMHDF1584
10SEGUIN Timothee1403 FCadMHDF1419
11DELATTRE Remy1376 FSenMHDF1470
12CHARLES Yves1547 FVetMHDF51609
13THIRIET Frederic1470 FSepMHDF51559
14COURTOIS Robin1380 NSenMHDF51415
15DRIEU Hugo1562 FMinMHDF51509
16COSTES Thomas1274 FCadMHDF51405
17GAUMET Philippe1386 FSepMHDF51240
18DAZIN Claude1625 FSepMHDF41501
19NAFTEUX Jean Louis1250 NSepMHDF41279
20RAMU Dominique1415 FSepMHDF41233
21DRIEU Philippe1199 NSenMHDF41224
22DHENNIN Tanguy1381 FJunMHDF41234
23COUSTOULIER Michel1025 FSepMHDF41126
24MOUTON Frederic1123 FSenMHDF41152
25MAISON Enzo999 NBenMHDF1199
26BARIC Yvo1399 ESenMHDF1140
27HUYGEN Paul799 NPouMHDF1044
28TERNISIEN Jean-Michel1161 FSepMHDF1228
29FOURDRIGNIER Lucas1070 NPupMHDF31219
30COUSTOULIER Claude1345 FSenMHDF31166
31IUSUPOV Timur999 NPupMHDF31032
32VOLDOIRE Virginie1199 NSenFHDF21011
33HENRION Gilles999 NPupMHDF1880
34LEFEBVRE Herve1199 NSepMHDF1807